SKIP TO MAIN CONTENT हिन्दी

Retired Officials

S. No.NameDesignation at the time of RetirementDate of JoiningDate of Retirement
1.
Shri Puran Chand
MTS
19-12-1984
30-11-2021
2.
Shri Mahaveer Singh
MTS
20-12-1984
31-10-2021
3.
Smt. Hira Devi
MTS
16-06-2008
31-05-2021
4.
Shri Inderjeet Kumar
Assistant
02-11-1982
03-04-2021
5.
Shri Puran Chand Verma
MTS
07-02-1983
31-01-2021
6.
Smt. Lata Sahni
P.P.S
20-12-1979
31-08-2020
7.
Shri Om Prakash
A.S.O
23-06-1980
31-05-2020
8.
Shri Sakal Deep
MTS
06-09-1979
31-05-2020
9.
Smt. Veena Babbar
Section Officer
20-04-1982
31-01-2020
10.
Shri Naveen Joshi
SSA
16-03-1999
22-12-2019 (Expired)
11.
Ms. Harpreet Kaur
JHT
28-08-2019
03-12-2019 (Resigned)
12.
Shri Satish Maggon
Deputy Secretary
20-12-1979
31-07-2019
13.
Shri Wilaiti Singh
MTS
01-01-1990
30-06-2019
14.
Smt. Nishtha Khanna
JHT
01-05-2013
12-12-2018
15.
Shri Khema Nand Pokhriyal
Under Secretary
03-10-1980
05-09-2018
16.
Shri Kedar
Farash
20-06-2005
10-04-2018 (Expired)
17.
Smt. Vibha Bhargava
Secretary
05-02-1980
31-03-2018
18.
Shri Ramesh Tandon
Section Officer
02-12-1985
31-01-2018
19.
Shri Lalan Ram
MTS
23-06-1980
31-01-2018
20.
Shri Bhim Singh
Section Officer
01-05-1979
31-12-2017
21.
Smt. Sunita Kapoor
P.S.
07-08-1986
31-12-2017
22.
Shri Dayal Singh
A.S.O
22-02-1981
31-12-2017
23.
Smt. Punam Sibbal
Deputy Secretary
24-11-1983
31-10-2017
24.
Shri Rampal
MTS(Record keeper)
12-04-1979
31-07-2017
25.
Shri Pradeep Bahl
Under Secretary
23-06-1980
31-05-2017
26.
Shri Harish Girdhar
Section Officer
11-08-1986
30-04-2017
27.
Shri S.K. Khanna
Section Officer
03-10-1980
31-03-2017
28.
Shri Dhani Ram
MTS
14-05-1988
31-03-2017
29.
Shri Rakesh Chopra
P.S
22-04-1982
28-02-2017
30.
Shri Mukesh Kumar
Farash
13-07-1998
01-02-2017 (Expired)
31.
Shri B.N. Joshi
MTS
21-06-1980
31-01-2017
32.
Shri Chander Mohan
G.O
30-12-1980
29-09-2016
33.
Shri S.K. Sharma
PPS
01-03-1980
31-07-2016
34.
Smt. Asha Gogia
Under Secretary
03-04-1980
31-07-2016
35.
Shri Satyabir Singh
Section Officer
01-10-1980
31-12-2015
36.
Shri R. K. Uppal
Under Secretary
31-10-1979
30-06-2015
37.
Shri Ramasrey Prasad
Assistant
17-07-1979
31-12-2014
38.
Shri Mohd. Bilal
LDC
22-09-2011
26-09-2014 (Resigned)
39.
Ms. Sangeeta Malik
U.S.
18-01-1985
24-07-2014 (Expired)
40.
Shri Sarwan Kumar
Driver
05-07-1980
30-05-2014
41.
Shri Ajay Madan
U.S.
30-11-1988
28-02-2014
42.
Miss Usha Rani
L.I.O
07-08-1986
31-08-2012
43.
Shri Ramesh Goel
Under Secretary
22-11-1983
31-03-2012
44.
Shri Saleem Ahmed
PA
20-12-1979
31-03-2012
45.
Shri Madan Lal
MTS
22-10-1985
29-02-2012
46.
Shri Sandeep Yaduvanshi
LDC
02-12-2011
14-02-2012 (Resigned)
47.
Shri Raghuwar Dayal
Assistant
22-12-1979
30-10-2011
48.
Shri V.K. Bahl
Deputy Secretary
08-01-1985
31-08-2011
49.
Smt. Rita Pal
S.O.
22-07-1988
31-07-2011
50.
Mohd. Hanif
Chowkidar
16-11-1988
21-03-2011
51.
Shri Alok Patel
Assistant
16-10-2009
10-09-2010 (Resigned)
52.
Smt. Manju Sharma
Law Officer
22-03-1985
31-08-2010
53.
Shriu Bharat Kumar
LDC
07-05-2007
25-08-2010 (Resigned)
54.
Shri Kunwar Singh
Deputy Secretary
01-05-1979
31-07-2009
55.
Shri Ram Singh
Chowkidar
24-06-1980
17-05-2009
56.
Smt. Shashi Tandon
ADOL
30-04-1981
30-04-2009
57.
Shri Ajay Saini
LDC
23-10-2007
12-03-2009 (Resigned)
58.
Smt. Rajesh Kaur
UDC
20-07-1988
31-01-2009
59.
Shri Govind Singh
Driver
03-09-1979
28-02-2008
60.
Shri Govind Singh
Daftary
21-06-1979
25-01-2008
61.
Mrs. Gopa Mitra
Assistant Editor
02-06-1986
07-08-2007 (Expired)
62.
Shri Shiv Prasad
Chowkidar
15-11-1983
31-10-2006
63.
Shri Bhagwan Singh
Peon
01-02-1989
28-11-2005
64.
Shri Beer Singh
Jamadar
12-04-1979
31-03-2005
65.
Shri Sukha Ram
Farash
15-09-1979
31-03-2005
66.
Shri Trilok Singh
Peon
07-11-1979
30-06-2002
67.
Smt. Sushila Devi
LDC
04-06-1993
28-02-2001 (Expired)
68.
Shri Dayanand
Chowkidar
22-10-1980
16-10-1999
69.
Shri Ran Singh
Chowkidar
13-11-1982
26-07-1998

Last Updated On :

Visitors : 82172