SKIP TO MAIN CONTENT हिन्दी

Previous Secretaries

S.No. Name Term
1. Mrs. Anupama Bhatnagar April 02, 2018 - July 04, 2022
2. Mrs. Vibha Bhargava June 28, 2005 - March 31, 2018
December 19, 2002 - June 22, 2003
March 8, 1994 - May 19, 1994
3. Ms. Sangita Dhingra Sehgal June 23, 2003 - November 30, 2004
4. Mrs. Reva Khetrapal December 20, 1999 - December 19, 2002
5. Mr. Prem Kumar November 1, 1998 - December 20, 1999
6. Mr. G.K Batra May 20, 1994 - October 31, 1998
7. Mr. G.L Ahuja December 21, 1989 - March 7, 1994
8. Mr. V.P Malik April 10, 1979 - October 31, 1989
February 19, 1974 - December 31, 1975
January 10, 1971 - May 13, 1971
9. Mr. B.P Mathur May 14, 1971 - February 10, 1974
10. Mr. Benoy Mukopadhaya 1967 - January 9, 1971

Last Updated On :

Visitors : 82211